ELENCO DEI NOSTRI ARTISTI

A

ALEVA CRISTINA – ALEXANDR OZERSKY – ANTONINI KAREN – ARDUINI MIRTA LUCIA ( Raiquen Arduini) – ARDUINO ROSSI – ARGALA’ SILVANO – ARTURO FRANCESCA – AZZURRO LUCA

B

BARRUSCOTTO LORENZO – BATTAGLIA CARLA – BELLINA MICHELE – BELLINAZZI ANNA – BELTRAME LEONIDA – BERTACCHI GIOVANNI – BONFA’ RICCARDO – BRANCA DOMENICO – BRIANO CLAUDIO – BUCUR VALENTINA – BULFARINI FRANCO – BURELLI LISA – BUSSOLINO DANIELA

C

CANCELLIERE TONINO – CANDIROLA SETTESOLDI MATTEO – CANRTTI VERONICA – CANZIANI ALEXCARAGHERGHI NATALIA – CARRODANO RITA -CATAGHERGHI NATALIA – CAVADESCHI ROBERTO – CERAGIOLI AMBRA – CERESA ARTEMIO – CODO FABIO – COTERNO EZIO

D

DALLACASA MARCO – DAMIANO AVANZINI – DANOVA DANIELA – DASSENA ANDREA – DI CRISTO ENZO – DI MATTEO PASQUALE (THEOPA) – STEINWEG DI SCANNO F. – DOSSOLA MATTEO

E

EROIF FIORE DANILO

F

FANTINI SIMONE – FARNOCCHIA SIMONE – FATIMA – FIORE DANILO EROIF –  FOCONE MARALBA – FORTUNATO LUIGIA – FRANCESCA KIARA – FRANCESCO ROSINA

G

GAITI ANDREA – GALLUSI FRANCESCA – GHERI FRANCESCA – GASPERI GIORGIA – GOLINELLI CLARA – GRESTA ENRICO – GROTTI CLAUDIA – GULMINI KATIA (IRINA PETROVNA)

H

 

I

IANNELLI PASQUALE – IOVINO DANIELA – IPERIALE MICHELE

K

KEITH ROSALIND ANDREA – KIARA FRANCESCA

 

L

LACIAK KATARZYNA MARIA – LACQUANITI ANTONIO LUCIO RUDY – LANNO MARCO – LATINI FULVIA – LONARDI ARIANNA – LONGHI MARIOLINA – LONGHINI LORELLA

M

MAESTRONI GEORGES – MAFFIOLI SONIA – MAGRI FRANCESCA – MARCHI BARBARA – MARCHIONNI GIORGIO – MARIANINI ELISA – MARTINA LUIGI – MASETTI – MENCINI ADRIANO – MEZZADRI DANIELA –MIGLIORINI ELSA VENTURA – MIGURL DE MIGUEL – MONDINO ELISA – MONODORI FRANCESCA – MONTANARO RUBEN – MONTI MAURO

N

O

ODELLO VALTER – ORDONEZ GLADIS – OZERSKI ALEXANDR

P

PALETTA GRAZIELLA – PARIS EMANUELE – PASSINI MARIA GRAZIA – PIOPPI PATRICK – PELLEGRINO PAOLO – PESCARAMONA SERENA –  PETROVNA IRINA (Gulmini Katia) – PRATESI MARIO – PUGLIESI MATTIA

Q

 

R

RAPICANO PASQUALE -RAIQUEN ARDUINI (Mirta Lucia Arduini) – RENZETTI PATRIZIA – RIGHIARDI FABIO – RIVET DELIA – ROCCHI ILARIA – KEITH ROSALIT – ROSCINI VITALI EUGENIO – ROSSI DARIO – ROZZA SARA – RUSSO ROBERTO – RUSCELLI ANNIBALE

S

SALEMI DAVIDE – SALSI ALESSANDRO – SCORZANO GIANNINO – SENESE PAOLO – STROMBINO PIERA

T

TAGLINANI LORENZO – TESTONI PATRIZIA – THEOPA (Di Matteo Pasquale) – TUBITO DARIO

V

VENTURA MIGLIORINI ELSA – VICTOR MANOLE – VIDIC FRANCESCO – VIOLETA VIOLETA

Z

ZIANI SABRINA